DragonNest / Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

Game Image

Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

MMO Game Data for Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven! on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

49/114

Total Population

263,549

Daily Players

5,007

Growth

Last 30 days increased by1.754%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 263,549
Daily Players 5,007



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 4,875
Active Users 22

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2011-06-13 00:31:38
URL /r/DragonNest/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 1.754%

30 Days Ago 4,790 subs
Today 4,874 subs (84)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 400%

30 Days Ago 5 active
Today 25 active (20)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 19.418%

1 Year Ago 4,058 subs
Today 4,874 subs (816)

Last Year Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased by 5.882%

1 Year Ago 17 active
Today 25 active (8)